2026 Ford F-550 Regular Cab DRW 4WD Godwin Dump Truck
Job Ready: NOW| List Price | $106,055 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Dealer Discount | - $5,027 |
| SALE Price: | $101,518 |
| Total Savings | $4,537 |
Finding the Right Work Truck in Feasterville
John Kennedy Ford Feasterville: (267) 686-9546
620 Bustleton Pike, Feasterville, PA 19053
to
to
| List Price | $106,055 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Dealer Discount | - $5,027 |
| SALE Price: | $101,518 |
| Total Savings | $4,537 |
| List Price | $82,446 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Dealer Discount | - $6,093 |
| SALE Price: | $76,843 |
| Total Savings | $5,603 |
| List Price | $72,797 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| SALE Price: | $73,287 |
| List Price | $33,987 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $34,477 |
| List Price | $55,670 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $56,160 |
| List Price | $67,940 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $68,430 |
| List Price | $77,895 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $78,385 |
| List Price | $58,870 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $59,360 |
| List Price | $81,905 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $82,395 |
| List Price | $55,295 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $55,785 |
Not sure what will work best for your needs? Check out our Commercial Catalog to learn more about your options.
Browse Commercial Catalog
You haven’t viewed any vehicles yet.