2026 Ford F-350 Regular Cab SRW 4WD Western Plow Truck
Job Ready: NOW| List Price | $66,533 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Dealer Discount | - $7,745 |
| SALE Price: | $59,278 |
| Total Savings | $7,255 |
Finding the Right Work Truck in Feasterville
John Kennedy Ford Feasterville: (267) 686-9546
620 Bustleton Pike, Feasterville, PA 19053
to
to
| List Price | $66,533 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Dealer Discount | - $7,745 |
| SALE Price: | $59,278 |
| Total Savings | $7,255 |
| List Price | $84,282 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| SALE Price: | $84,772 |
| List Price | $82,958 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| SALE Price: | $83,448 |
| List Price | $80,322 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $80,812 |
| List Price | $90,570 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| SALE Price: | $91,060 |
| List Price | $94,570 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| SALE Price: | $95,060 |
| List Price | $77,050 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $77,540 |
| List Price | $74,400 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $74,890 |
| List Price | $63,405 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $63,895 |
| List Price | $101,345 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $101,835 |
Not sure what will work best for your needs? Check out our Commercial Catalog to learn more about your options.
Browse Commercial Catalog
You haven’t viewed any vehicles yet.